-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor

Map of Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jalatkhan Kor,Jalatkhan Kur,Jalātkhān Kōṟ,Jalātkhān Kūṟ,Mohammadgul Jalatkhan Kor,Moḩammaḏgul Jalātkhān Kōṟ,Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor,Mukhammedgul' Dzhalatkhankor,Mukhammedgul’ Dzhalatkhankor,Muḩammad Gul Jalāt Khān Kōr,محمد گل جلات خان کور, Muḩammad Gul Jalāt Khān Kōr

Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor

Welcome to the Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Gul Jalāt Khān Kōr. See Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Gul Jalāt Khān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87886/64.67254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor
  •  
Places near Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor

Online Dating

Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Gul Jalat Khan Kor, Afghanistan