-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jahazi

Map of Jahazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhazi,Jahazi,Jahāzī,جهازی, Jahāzī

Jahazi

Welcome to the Jahazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahāzī. See Jahazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahāzī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Jahazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32248/64.56813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jahazi
  •  
Places near Jahazi

Online Dating

Jahazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahazi, Afghanistan