Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jabar Shaylah

Map of Jabar Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jabar Sela,Jabar Shaylah,Jabar Shelah,Jabār Shaylah,Jabār Shēlah,Jabār Šēla,جبار شیله, Jabār Shaylah

Jabar Shaylah

Welcome to the Jabar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Shaylah. See Jabar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Jabar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Jabar Shaylah
Places near Jabar Shaylah

Online Dating

Jabar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Shaylah, Afghanistan