-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Idizay

Map of `Idizay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Idizay,`Eydizay,`Idizay,عیدزی,‘Eydīzay,‘Iḏizay,‘Īdizay, ‘Īdizay

`Idizay

Welcome to the `Idizay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īdizay. See `Idizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īdizay area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of `Idizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50783/64.449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near `Idizay
  •  
Places near `Idizay

Online Dating

`Idizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Idizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Idizay, Afghanistan