-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Husaini Kala

Map of Husaini Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayni Kala,Hoseyni Kala,Husaini Kala,Khuseynikala,حسینی کلا,Ḩosayni Kalā,Ḩoseynī Kalā,Ḩusaīnī Kalā, Ḩusaīnī Kalā

Husaini Kala

Welcome to the Husaini Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīnī Kalā. See Husaini Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīnī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Husaini Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66447/64.53363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Husaini Kala
  •  
Places near Husaini Kala

Online Dating

Husaini Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husaini Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husaini Kala, Afghanistan