Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haidar Bughchi

Map of Haidar Bughchi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Bughchi,Haidarbaji,Haidarbājī,Haidrarbaji,Haydar Bughci,Haydar Būghči,Heydar Bughchi,Khaydarbagchi,حیدر بوغچی,Ḩaīdar Būghchī,Ḩeydar Būghchī, Ḩaīdar Būghchī

Haidar Bughchi

Welcome to the Haidar Bughchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Būghchī. See Haidar Bughchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Būghchī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Haidar Bughchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haidar Bughchi
Places near Haidar Bughchi

Online Dating

Haidar Bughchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haidar Bughchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Bughchi, Afghanistan