-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haidarabad

Map of Haidarabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidarabad,Haidarābād,Haydarabad,Heydarabad,Khaydarabad,حیدر آباد,Ḩayḏaṟābāḏ,Ḩaīdarābād,Ḩeydarābād, Ḩaīdarābād

Haidarabad

Welcome to the Haidarabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdarābād. See Haidarabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdarābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haidarabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89586/64.7437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Haidarabad
  •  
Places near Haidarabad
Ḩaīdarābād (0 km) Tal-e Gowmēshī (1.5 km) Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (1.9 km) Shōrakīān (2.1 km) Kākaṟ (2.4 km) Mīr Mandāw (2.6 km) Tal-e Gāwmēshī (3.1 km) Tal-e Gāwmēshī (3.3 km) Kaṯmutīān (3.8 km) Tōrah Shāh Ghunḏêy (4 km) Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw (4.2 km) Khwājah Murād (5 km) Tambah (5.1 km) Zamboli (5.6 km) Ḩājī Bahādur (5.7 km) Tōr (6 km) Muḩammad Gul (7 km)

Online Dating

Haidarabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidarabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidarabad, Afghanistan