-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hirati

Map of Hirati Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Herati,Herātī,Hirati,Hirātī,هراتی, Hirātī

Hirati

Welcome to the Hirati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hirātī. See Hirati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hirātī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Hirati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89475/64.13407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Hirati
  •  
Places near Hirati
Hirātī (0 km) Faqīrān (1.3 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (1.3 km) Sayyidān (1.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (2.7 km) Dur Khēl (3.4 km) Ṯibī (4.2 km) Kartākah (4.4 km) Bêmērōzah (5.5 km) Bartākah (5.7 km) Kushtay (6.6 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (7 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (9.3 km) Kushtay (9.5 km) Qalandarzaī (10.1 km) Kūchnay Darwēshān (10.4 km) Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (16.8 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Hirati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hirati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hirati, Afghanistan