Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hazaras

Map of Hazaras Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazaras,Hazāras,Zaras,Zāras,هزارس, Hazāras


Welcome to the Hazaras google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazāras. See Hazaras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazāras area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Hazaras
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Hazaras

Online Dating

Hazaras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazaras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazaras, Afghanistan