-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hayat Tsah

Map of Hayat Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Ca,Hayat Chah,Hayat Tsah,Hayāt Chāh,H̱ayāt Cā,حیات څاه,Ḩayāt Tsāh, Ḩayāt Tsāh

Hayat Tsah

Welcome to the Hayat Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Tsāh. See Hayat Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Hayat Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.11182/64.44067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Hayat Tsah
  •  
Places near Hayat Tsah

Online Dating

Hayat Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayat Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Tsah, Afghanistan