Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hashim Khan Kelay

Map of Hashim Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasemkhan Kalay,Hashemkhan Kalay,Hashim Khan Kelay,Hāshemkhān Kalay,Hāshim Khān Kêlay,Hāṣemkhān Kalay,هاشم خان کلی, Hāshim Khān Kêlay

Hashim Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Hashim Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshim Khān Kêlay. See Hashim Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshim Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Hashim Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Hashim Khan Kelay
Places near Hashim Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Hashim Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hashim Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashim Khan Kelay, Afghanistan