-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh

Map of Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan-e Gerdi Mandahr,Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh,Hasane Gerdi Mandeh,Hasane Geṟḏi Mānḏeh,Hasasana Gerdi Mandah,Hasasana Gerdi Māndah,حسن گردی مانده,Ḩasan-e Gerdī Māndah ,Ḩasan-e Gerdī Māndêh, Ḩasan-e Gerdī Māndêh

Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh

Welcome to the Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan-e Gerdī Māndêh. See Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan-e Gerdī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50698/63.85145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh
Sīstānay (19.3 km) Panj Fāmīlī (25.2 km) Marjah (25.3 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (25.7 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (27.8 km) Biland Hawā (28.2 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (34.1 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (35.7 km) Shīn Kêlay (38.1 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (39.5 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (39.7 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (39.8 km) Kakaran (41.1 km) Lōy Bāgh (41.1 km) Balōtsān (41.1 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (41.5 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Khān Kōr (42.3 km) Dastagīr Khān Kêlay (43.5 km)

Online Dating

Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan-e Gerdi Mandeh, Afghanistan