-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hasan-e Girdi Tsah

Map of Hasan-e Girdi Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan-e Gerdi Chah,Hasan-e Girdi Tsah,Hasane Gerdi Ca,Hasane Geṟḏī Cā,حسن گردی څاه,Ḩasan-e Gerdī Chāh,Ḩasan-e Girdī Tsāh, Ḩasan-e Girdī Tsāh

Hasan-e Girdi Tsah

Welcome to the Hasan-e Girdi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan-e Girdī Tsāh. See Hasan-e Girdi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan-e Girdī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Hasan-e Girdi Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59064/63.88232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Hasan-e Girdi Tsah
  •  
Places near Hasan-e Girdi Tsah

Online Dating

Hasan-e Girdi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan-e Girdi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan-e Girdi Tsah, Afghanistan