-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Map of Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Sayed Mohammad Kalay,Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay,Hajji Seyyed Mohammad Kalay,Khadzhiseyid-Mukhammedkalay,حاجی سید محمد کلی,Ḩāji Sayeḏ Moḩammaḏ Kalay,Ḩājjī Seyyed Moḩammad Kalay,Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay, Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay

Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay. See Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89892/64.72436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Sayyid Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan