-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Sarvar Khan Kalay,Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay,Haji Sarwarkhan Kalay,Hajji Sarvar Khan Kalay,Hajji Sarvar Khan Kelay,Hāji Saṟwaṟkhān Kalay,Sra Kala,Srah Kala,Srah Kalā,Sṟa Kalā,حاجی سرور خان کلی,سره کلا,Ḩājjī Sarvar Khān Kalay,Ḩājjī Sarvar Khān Kêlay,Ḩājī Sarvar Khān Kalay,Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay, Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay

Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay. See Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.41159/63.3102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan