-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Ni`matullah Kelay

Map of Haji Ni`matullah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ne`matullah Kalay,Haji Ni`matullah Kelay,Hajji Ne`matollah Kalay,H̱aji Ne‘matullāh Kalay,حاجی نعمتالله کلی,Ḩājjī Ne‘matollāh Kalay,Ḩājī Ni‘matullāh Kêlay, Ḩājī Ni‘matullāh Kêlay

Haji Ni`matullah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Ni`matullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ni‘matullāh Kêlay. See Haji Ni`matullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ni‘matullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Haji Ni`matullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07978/64.16577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Haji Ni`matullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Ni`matullah Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Ni`matullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Ni`matullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ni`matullah Kelay, Afghanistan