-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Mukhammedkhan,Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan,Ziarat-e Hajji Mohammad Khan,Zyarate Haji Mohammad Khan,Zyāṟate Hāji Moḩammaḏ Khān,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad Khān,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān,زیارت حاجی محمد خان, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān. See Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56815/64.57068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan