Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Mirza Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Mirza Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mirza Khan Kelay,Hajimirzakhan Kalay,Hajji Mirza Khan Kalay,Khadzhimirzakhan-Kalay,حاجی میرزا خان کلی,قريۀ حاجی ميرزا خان,Ḩājimiṟzākhān Kalay,Ḩājjī Mīrzā Khān Kalay,Ḩājī Mīrzā Khān Kêlay, Ḩājī Mīrzā Khān Kêlay

Haji Mirza Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mirza Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mīrzā Khān Kêlay. See Haji Mirza Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mīrzā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Mirza Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Haji Mirza Khan Kelay
Places near Haji Mirza Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mirza Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Mirza Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mirza Khan Kelay, Afghanistan