-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Mir Afzal Kelay

Map of Haji Mir Afzal Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mir Afdzal Kalay,Haji Mir Afzal Kelay,Hajji Mir Afzal Kalay,Khadzhimir-Afzal'-Kalay,Khadzhimir-Afzal’-Kalay,حاجی میر افضل کلی,Ḩāji Mīṟ Afḏẕal Kalay,Ḩājjī Mīr Afẕal Kalay,Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay, Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay

Haji Mir Afzal Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mir Afzal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay. See Haji Mir Afzal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Mir Afzal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88618/64.81382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Haji Mir Afzal Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Mir Afzal Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mir Afzal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mir Afzal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mir Afzal Kelay, Afghanistan