-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Borah

Map of Haji Borah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bora,Haji Borah,Haji Bowreh,Hajji Bowreh,Khadzhibora,حاجی بوره,Ḩāji Bōṟa,Ḩājjī Bowreh,Ḩājī Bowreh,Ḩājī Bōrah, Ḩājī Bōrah

Haji Borah

Welcome to the Haji Borah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bōrah. See Haji Borah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bōrah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Haji Borah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31591/64.92036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Haji Borah
  •  

Online Dating

Haji Borah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Borah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Borah, Afghanistan