-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Bahadur

Map of Haji Bahadur Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bahadur,Hajji Bahador,Khadzhi-Bakhadur,حاجی بهادر,Ḩāji Bahāḏuṟ,Ḩājjī Bahādor,Ḩājī Bahādur, Ḩājī Bahādur

Haji Bahadur

Welcome to the Haji Bahadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bahādur. See Haji Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Bahadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86207/64.69819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Haji Bahadur
  •  
Places near Haji Bahadur

Online Dating

Haji Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Bahadur, Afghanistan