Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Tori Kelay

Map of Haji Tori Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Tori Kelay,Hajitori Kalay,Hajji Towri Kalay,Hājitōri Kalay,حاجی توری کلی,Ḩājjī Towrī Kalay,Ḩājī Tōrī Kêlay, Ḩājī Tōrī Kêlay

Haji Tori Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Tori Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Tōrī Kêlay. See Haji Tori Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Tōrī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Haji Tori Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Haji Tori Kelay
Places near Haji Tori Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Tori Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Tori Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Tori Kelay, Afghanistan