Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Laboz

Map of Haji Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Laboz,Hajji Labuz,H̱āji Laboz,حاجی لبوز,Ḩājjī Labūz,Ḩājī Labōz, Ḩājī Labōz

Haji Laboz

Welcome to the Haji Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Labōz. See Haji Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Labōz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Haji Laboz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Haji Laboz
Places near Haji Laboz

Online Dating

Haji Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Laboz, Afghanistan