Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hadire Labuz

Map of Hadire Labuz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: HadIre Labuz,Hadire Labuz,Hadirē Labūz,Hadīrē Labūz,HaḏIṟē Labūz,هدیرې لبوز, Hadīrē Labūz

Hadire Labuz

Welcome to the Hadire Labuz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadīrē Labūz. See Hadire Labuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadīrē Labūz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Hadire Labuz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Hadire Labuz
Places near Hadire Labuz

Online Dating

Hadire Labuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hadire Labuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadire Labuz, Afghanistan