Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad

Map of Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadira-i-Pire Morad,Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad,Hadīrah-ye Pīr-e Morād,Haḏiṟa-i-Pīṟe Moṟāḏ, Hadīrah-ye Pīr-e Morād

Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad

Welcome to the Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadīrah-ye Pīr-e Morād. See Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadīrah-ye Pīr-e Morād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad
Places near Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad
Bahrām Chāh (9.2 km) Bahrām Chāh (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadirah-ye Pir-e Morad, Afghanistan