-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Guzar-e Surkh

Map of Guzar-e Surkh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Sorkh,Gozare Surkh,Goz̄ar-e Sorkh,Goz̄aṟe Suṟkh,Guzar-e Surkh,Guzari-Surkh,Guz̄ar-e Surkh,gdhr srkh,گذر سرخ,گذرٔ سرخ, Guz̄ar-e Surkh

Guzar-e Surkh

Welcome to the Guzar-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar-e Surkh. See Guzar-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Guzar-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64369/64.41436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Guzar-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Guzar-e Surkh
Guz̄ar-e Surkh (0 km) Tājikhā (3.1 km) Shabani (3.4 km) Panjow (4.6 km) Şāḩib Zādah Khēl (4.8 km) Muhājirīn (5.3 km) Las̲h̲karī Bāzār (5.3 km) Khōshdil Kêlay (5.4 km) Jamāl Kêlay (5.4 km) Slēmān Shāhzaī (5.7 km) Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah (5.9 km) Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (6 km) ‘Ēsizū Kêlay (6.1 km) Bābājī (6.2 km) Khalīfah Anwar Kōr (6.3 km) Sarkār (6.4 km) Chār Bāgh (6.4 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Guzar-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzar-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar-e Surkh, Afghanistan