Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gurup-e Shash Kelay

Map of Gurup-e Shash Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorup-e Shesh Kalay,Gorupe Sas Kalay,Gorupe Shash Kalay,Gorūp-e Shesh Kalay,Gorūpe Shash Kalay,Gorūpe Šaš Kalay,Gurup-e Shash Kelay,Gurupi-Shashkalay,Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay,qryh grwp shsh,قريهٔ گروپٔ شش,گړوپ شش کلی, Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay

Gurup-e Shash Kelay

Welcome to the Gurup-e Shash Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay. See Gurup-e Shash Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gurup-e Shash Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gurup-e Shash Kelay
Places near Gurup-e Shash Kelay

Online Dating

Gurup-e Shash Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurup-e Shash Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurup-e Shash Kelay, Afghanistan