Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gudali Nawer

Map of Gudali Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Nawar,Godal-e Nāwar,Godali Nawer,Godali Nāwēṟ,Gudali Nawer,Gudālī Nāwêr,گدالی ناور, Gudālī Nāwêr

Gudali Nawer

Welcome to the Gudali Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudālī Nāwêr. See Gudali Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudālī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Gudali Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Gudali Nawer
Places near Gudali Nawer

Online Dating

Gudali Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali Nawer, Afghanistan