Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Gim Kalagh

Map of Chah-e Gim Kalagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gim Kalagh,Chah-e Gim Kalagh,Chāh-e Gīm Kalāgh,Čāhe Gīm Kalāgh,چاه گیم کلاغ, Chāh-e Gīm Kalāgh

Chah-e Gim Kalagh

Welcome to the Chah-e Gim Kalagh google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gīm Kalāgh. See Chah-e Gim Kalagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gīm Kalāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Gim Kalagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gim Kalagh
Places near Chah-e Gim Kalagh

Online Dating

Chah-e Gim Kalagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Gim Kalagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gim Kalagh, Afghanistan