-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghware Ghundey Dashtah

Map of Ghware Ghundey Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowreh Ghundey Dasht,Ghowreh Ghūndey Dasht,Ghura Ghundey Dast,Ghurah Ghundey Dasht,Ghware Ghundey Dasht,Ghware Ghundey Dashtah,Ghwarē Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲tah,Ghwarē Ghūnḏey Dasht,Ghūra Ghundey Dašt,Ghūrah Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲t,غوره غنډۍ دښت,غورې غنډۍ دښته, Ghwarē Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲tah

Ghware Ghundey Dashtah

Welcome to the Ghware Ghundey Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwarē Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲tah. See Ghware Ghundey Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwarē Ghunḏêy Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghware Ghundey Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18195/64.10753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghware Ghundey Dashtah
  •  
Places near Ghware Ghundey Dashtah

Online Dating

Ghware Ghundey Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghware Ghundey Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghware Ghundey Dashtah, Afghanistan