-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghul Mesh

Map of Ghul Mesh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghul Mesh,Ghulmes,Ghulmish,Ghulmēš,Ghulmīsh,Ghūl Mēsh,Gul'mesh,Gul’mesh,غول مېش, Ghūl Mēsh

Ghul Mesh

Welcome to the Ghul Mesh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūl Mēsh. See Ghul Mesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūl Mēsh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of Ghul Mesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6201/65.17956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ghul Mesh
  •  
Places near Ghul Mesh

Online Dating

Ghul Mesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghul Mesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghul Mesh, Afghanistan