-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulbah

Map of Ghulbah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulba,Ghulbah,Gul'ba,Gul’ba,غلبه, Ghulbah

Ghulbah

Welcome to the Ghulbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulbah. See Ghulbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulbah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Ghulbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6742/64.69444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ghulbah
  •  
Places near Ghulbah

Online Dating

Ghulbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulbah, Afghanistan