-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghreh-Mado

Map of Ghreh-Mado Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghrah-Madow,Ghreh Mado,Ghreh-Mado,Ghreh-mado,Ghrêh-Madō,Ghrēh Mado,Ghṟeh-maḏo,Gramadu,ghry mdw,Грамаду,غره مدو,غری مدو, Ghrêh-Madō

Ghreh-Mado

Welcome to the Ghreh-Mado google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghrêh-Madō. See Ghreh-Mado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghrêh-Madō area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghreh-Mado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15368/65.01046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ghreh-Mado
  •  
Places near Ghreh-Mado

Online Dating

Ghreh-Mado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghreh-Mado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghreh-Mado, Afghanistan