-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghowchak Ghundey

Map of Ghowchak Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghawcak Ghundey,Ghawchak Ghundey,Ghawchak Ghūnḏey,Ghawčak Ghundey,Ghowchak Ghundey,Ghowchak Ghunḏêy,غوچک غنډۍ, Ghowchak Ghunḏêy

Ghowchak Ghundey

Welcome to the Ghowchak Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowchak Ghunḏêy. See Ghowchak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowchak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghowchak Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91285/63.84338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ghowchak Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ghowchak Ghundey

Online Dating

Ghowchak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowchak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowchak Ghundey, Afghanistan