Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Gholam

Map of Shaylah-ye Gholam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam,Gholām,Sela-i-Gholam,Shaylah-ye Gholam,Shaylah-ye Gholām,Shelah-e Gholam,Shelah-e Gholan,Shēlah-e Gholām,Shēlah-e Gholān,Sukhoye Ruslo Gulyam,Šēla-i-Gholām, Shaylah-ye Gholām

Shaylah-ye Gholam

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gholam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gholām. See Shaylah-ye Gholam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gholām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gholam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gholam
Places near Shaylah-ye Gholam

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gholam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Gholam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gholam, Afghanistan