-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam Rasul Kor

Map of Ghulam Rasul Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Rasul Kur,Gholamrasul Kor,Gholām Rasūl Kūr,Gholāmṟasūl Kōṟ,Ghulam Rasul Kor,Ghulām Rasūl Kōr,غلام رسول کور, Ghulām Rasūl Kōr

Ghulam Rasul Kor

Welcome to the Ghulam Rasul Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Rasūl Kōr. See Ghulam Rasul Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Rasūl Kōr area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Ghulam Rasul Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22819/64.19836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ghulam Rasul Kor
  •  
Places near Ghulam Rasul Kor

Online Dating

Ghulam Rasul Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Rasul Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Rasul Kor, Afghanistan