Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam Muhammad Kelay

Map of Ghulam Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Mohammad Kalay,Gholām Moḩammad Kalay,Ghulam Muhammad Kelay,Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay,Gulyammukhammed-Kalay,qryh ghlam mhmd,غلام محمد کلی,قريهٔ غلام محمد, Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay

Ghulam Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay. See Ghulam Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghulam Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ghulam Muhammad Kelay
Places near Ghulam Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan