Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam Dastagir Kelay

Map of Ghulam Dastagir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Dastagir Kalay,Gholām Dastagīr Kalay,Ghulam Dastagir Kelay,Ghulām Dastagīr Kêlay,Gulyamdastagir-Kalay,qryh ghlam dstgyr,غلام دستگیر کلی,قريهٔ غلام دستگير, Ghulām Dastagīr Kêlay

Ghulam Dastagir Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Dastagir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Dastagīr Kêlay. See Ghulam Dastagir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Dastagīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghulam Dastagir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ghulam Dastagir Kelay
Places near Ghulam Dastagir Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Dastagir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Dastagir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Dastagir Kelay, Afghanistan