-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay

Map of Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam `Alikhan Kalay,Gholām ‘Alīkhān Kalay,Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay,Ghulām ‘Alī Khān Kêlay,غلام علی خان کلی, Ghulām ‘Alī Khān Kêlay

Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām ‘Alī Khān Kêlay. See Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām ‘Alī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22294/64.19374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam `Ali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan