-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Ghulam

Map of Dasht-e Ghulam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gholam,Dasht-e Gholām,Dasht-e Ghulam,Dasht-e Ghulām,Daste Gholam,دشت غلام,Ḏas̄te Gholām, Dasht-e Ghulām

Dasht-e Ghulam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ghulam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ghulām. See Dasht-e Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Dasht-e Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.05842/64.30085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ghulam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ghulam

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ghulam, Afghanistan