-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghaib `AliTal

Map of Ghaib `AliTal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaib `AliTal,Ghaybali Tal,Ghaybālī Tal,Ghaīb ‘AlīTal,Gheyb`ali Tal,Gheyb‘alī Tal,غیب علی تل, Ghaīb ‘AlīTal

Ghaib `AliTal

Welcome to the Ghaib `AliTal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaīb ‘AlīTal. See Ghaib `AliTal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaīb ‘AlīTal area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Ghaib `AliTal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37192/63.67303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Ghaib `AliTal
  •  
Places near Ghaib `AliTal

Online Dating

Ghaib `AliTal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaib `AliTal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaib `AliTal, Afghanistan