-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghaib `Ali

Map of Ghaib `Ali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaib `Ali,Ghaybali,Ghaybālī,Ghaīb ‘Alī,Gheyb`ali,Gheyb‘alī,Lurdu,Lūrdū,Lūṟḏu,غیب علی,لوردو, Ghaīb ‘Alī

Ghaib `Ali

Welcome to the Ghaib `Ali google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaīb ‘Alī. See Ghaib `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaīb ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Ghaib `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.3682/63.67478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ghaib `Ali
  •  
Places near Ghaib `Ali
Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (19.4 km) Lanḏay (20.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (21.9 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (22 km) Khān Neshīn (22.8 km) Khayrābād (23.6 km) Mīrābād (23.7 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (23.9 km) Rīg (24.3 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (25.4 km) Tāghaz (26.6 km) Wajah (27.3 km) Shamshayr (27.4 km) Tājirī (29 km) Malah Khān (30.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (32 km) ‘Alamō (32.1 km) Dēwālak (32.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghaib `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaib `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaib `Ali, Afghanistan