-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghariban Chah Dasht

Map of Ghariban Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghariban Cah Dast,Ghariban Chah Dasht,Gharibān Chāh Dasht,Gharibān Chāh Das̲h̲t,Gharibān Čāh Dašt,غربان چاه دښت, Gharibān Chāh Das̲h̲t

Ghariban Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Ghariban Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharibān Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Ghariban Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharibān Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Ghariban Chah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31241/63.6355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ghariban Chah Dasht
  •  
Places near Ghariban Chah Dasht

Online Dating

Ghariban Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghariban Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghariban Chah Dasht, Afghanistan