-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gargaday,Tapaha-i-Gharghaday,Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday,Tapahhā-ye Ghar Ghaday,Tapahā-i-Ghaṟghaḏay,Tappehha-ye Gharghaday,Tappehhā-ye Gharghaday,تپه ها غر غدی, Tapahhā-ye Ghar Ghaday

Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Ghar Ghaday. See Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Ghar Ghaday area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76611/64.65606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday
Ghar Ghaday (2.6 km) Gadāyzaī (4.5 km) Mīr Khānābād (5 km) Aybak (5.8 km) Gul Banah (6.1 km) Akbar Khān Nāwah (6.6 km) Tīznī (7.2 km) Gamī Zard (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Chahār Band (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Chiwīn (8.6 km) Siyāh Khūlah (9.2 km) Kārēzgay (9.4 km) Wêchah Ghulbah (9.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (10 km) Chīnahgay (10 km) Kajakī (10.1 km) Durudi (10.7 km) Ghulbah (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Ghar Ghaday, Afghanistan