Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Map of Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Sayed Langar Dast,Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht,Gharbi Seyyed Langar Dasht,Gharbī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t,Gharbī Seyyed Langar Dasht,Ghaṟbi Sayeḏ Langaṟ Ḏas̄t,غربی سید لنگر دښت, Gharbī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t

Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Welcome to the Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t. See Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht
Places near Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Online Dating

Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Sayyid Langar Dasht, Afghanistan