Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gharbi Naray Mandeh

Map of Gharbi Naray Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Naraymandekh,Gharbi Naray Mandah,Gharbi Naray Mandeh,Gharbi Naray-e Mandah,Gharbī Naray Māndah,Gharbī Naray Māndêh,Gharbī Naray-e Māndah,Ghaṟbi Naṟay Mānḏeh,Naray-e Gharbi Mandah,Naray-e Gharbī Māndah,shylh nry ghrby,شيلهٔ نرئ غربی,غربی نری مانده, Gharbī Naray Māndêh

Gharbi Naray Mandeh

Welcome to the Gharbi Naray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Naray Māndêh. See Gharbi Naray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Naray Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gharbi Naray Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gharbi Naray Mandeh
Places near Gharbi Naray Mandeh

Online Dating

Gharbi Naray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan