-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gham Bad

Map of Gham Bad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gham Bāḏ

Gham Bad

Welcome to the Gham Bad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gham Bāḏ. See Gham Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gham Bāḏ area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Gham Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73333/64.53333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Gham Bad
  •  
Places near Gham Bad

Online Dating

Gham Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gham Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gham Bad, Afghanistan