-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghafur Pat

Map of Ghafur Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghafur Pat,Ghafūr Pat,Ghafūr Paṯ,غفور پټ, Ghafūr Paṯ

Ghafur Pat

Welcome to the Ghafur Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafūr Paṯ. See Ghafur Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafūr Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Ghafur Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4054/63.7948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ghafur Pat
  •  
Places near Ghafur Pat

Online Dating

Ghafur Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghafur Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafur Pat, Afghanistan