-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gazay

Map of Gazay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazay,Kut River,Sukhoye Ruslo Gazay, Gazay

Gazay

Welcome to the Gazay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazay. See Gazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.93986/64.3444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gazay
  •  
Places near Gazay

Online Dating

Gazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazay, Afghanistan