-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gazab Mandeh

Map of Gazab Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazab Mandah,Gazab Mandeh,Gazbab Mandah,Gazbab Mandeh,Gazbāb Māndah,Gazbāb Māndêh,Gazāb Māndah,Gazāb Māndêh,Gazāb Mānḏeh,گزاب مانده,گزباب مانده, Gazāb Māndêh

Gazab Mandeh

Welcome to the Gazab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazāb Māndêh. See Gazab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazāb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gazab Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13502/63.68366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Gazab Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gazab Mandeh
Sangīlān (4.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Āwmāl (9.3 km) Kārēz-e Now (10.5 km) Bārah-ye Shamālī (11.4 km) Zōlaykhār-e Suflá (11.5 km) Amīr Maḩbatah (12.2 km) Bārah-ye Junūbī (12.4 km) Zōlaykhār-e ‘Ulyā (12.5 km) Dangarābād (13.6 km) Marghozār (14.2 km) Khorāsān (15 km) Tūt Shāh (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Gazab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazab Mandeh, Afghanistan